Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndagen den 7 november kl 12:00

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Anna Johansson Team Kinnekulle HBK Damer klass A
2. Eva Månsson BK Varg Para Damer klass A
3. My Olsson BK Stjärnan Damer klass A
4. Lotta Elebrand Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Damer klass B
5. Sofie Hägglöf Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Damer klass B
6. Anna-Karin Bäck BK Bus Damer klass C
7. Desirée Lundin Volvo FK Damer klass C
8. Elinore Carlsson BK Varg Para Damer klass C
9. Marianna Ernemar Kings Pin BK Damer klass C
10. Alexander Engström Volvo FK Herrar klass A
11. Alexander Johansson Matteus-Pojkarna BK Herrar klass A
12. Glenn Florens Kopparbergs BK Herrar klass A
13. Andreas Leuving Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar klass B
14. Björn Moberg Nyköpings BS Herrar klass B
15. Henric Carlsson BK Varg Para Herrar klass B
16. Johan Larsson BK Kristallen Herrar klass B
17. Mathias Lööw Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar klass B
18. Peter Svensson Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar klass B
19. Richard Stjärnholm Nyköpings BS Herrar klass B
20. Anders Johansson BK Varg Para Herrar klass C
21. Anders Rosberg BK Varg Para Herrar klass C
22. Erik Nilsson Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar klass C
23. Jens Persson BK Kristallen Herrar klass C
24. Jonathan Engström Volvo FK Herrar klass C
25. Lennart Bäck Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar klass C
26. Martin Källman HIF FK Lindesberg Herrar klass C
27. Mikael Hansen BK Varg Para Herrar klass C
28. Mikael Svensson HIF FK Lindesberg Herrar klass C
29. Tobias Larsson HIF FK Lindesberg Herrar klass C
30. Toni Sandelin Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar klass C
31. Bo Wirebäck BK Varg Para Herrar klass D
32. Mattias Sandell Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar klass D
33. Patrik Rosén Nyköpings BS Herrar klass D
34. Johan Eriksson HIF FK Lindesberg Rännklass A
35. Jimmy Månsson BK Varg Para Rännklass B
36. Karola Klingstedt Nyköpings BS Rännklass B
37. Reserverad plats    
38. Reserverad plats    
39. Reserverad plats    
40.